Criterium stamnummers voor niet aangeslotenen

Stamnr Naam Voornaam Elo Clubnr Club Sexe
100003 Zajac Maarten 0 135 Geel M
100007 Oenings Hendrik 1,246 914 Schachklub Xanten M
100009 Kroon Joppe 1,433 0 M
100014 Petroons Seppe 0 280 M
100016 Peters Jens 1,100 0 M
100018 Van Den Dolder Fabio 941 0 M
100019 Breuer Leon 1,111 0 M
100024 Gudat Nils 1,103 914 Schachklub Xanten M
100028 Meyers Mark 1,992 0 M
100029 De Cauter Noah J. A. 1,289 0 M
100030 Claeys Brent 0 430 Landegem M
100041 Dorjbayar Akuna 0 0 F
100042 Dorjbayar Bilguin 0 0 M
100044 Dorjbayar Tomroo 0 0 M
100045 Dorjbayar Saikhna 0 0 M
100046 Dorjbayar Amkaa 0 0 M
100047 Dorjbayar Bila 0 0 M
100048 Dorjbayar Zula 0 0 F
100049 Dorjbayar Tashi 0 0 M
100053 Wostyn Nathan 0 0 M
100054 Bolormaa Tushig 0 0 M
100055 Vandorpe Jef 0 0 M
100056 Lamberts Jari 0 0 M
100057 Peeters Jasper 0 0 M
100058 Islam Robbyul 0 0 M
100059 Lenssens Mathias 0 0 M
100062 Thijs Jana 0 0 F
100064 Van Bockxlaer Thibault 0 0 M
100065 Kanse Evert 0 0 M
100069 Malo Adrian 0 0 M
100072 Desmet Mattias 0 313 Waregem M
100073 Heymans Simon 0 313 Waregem M
100076 Saric Zoran 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100083 Hartsuiker Koen 0 0 M
100084 Jongenelen Lars 0 0 M
100085 Kalse Alex 0 0 M
100086 De Kloe Maarten 965 927 S.C. Dongen M
100087 Lee Paco 0 0 M
100088 Jongenelen Stijn 0 0 M
100089 Lee Homan 0 0 M
100091 Dijkstra Veronika 0 0 F
100092 Dijkstra Daniel 0 0 M
100096 Desimpelaere Victor 0 430 Landegem M
100097 Desimpelaere Leone 0 430 Landegem M
100099 Heylen Michiel 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100100 Jacobs Aikin 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100102 De Ketelaere Nathan 0 430 Landegem M
100103 Provyn Lowie 0 0 M
100105 De Ketelaere Lennert 0 430 Landegem M
100106 Dildick Lore 0 0 V
100108 Kroon Dominique 645 0 F
100112 Hannecart Juliette 0 430 Landegem F
100113 Smet Kato 0 430 Landegem F
100114 Smet Matthias 0 430 Landegem M
100115 De Veirman Chato 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100116 Vrioni Ted 0 0 M
100117 Vrioni Anina 0 0 F
100122 Aper Cedric 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100123 Paredis Robbe 0 0 M
100124 Van Laethem Lowie 0 0 M
100125 Dhoedt Tristan 0 430 Landegem M
100128 Putman Marie-Caroline 0 313 Waregem F
100130 Van Cauter Jan-Willem 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100131 Van Cauter Gert-Jan 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100132 Putman Emmanuel 0 313 Waregem M
100133 Van Den Driessche Yolan 0 0 F
100134 Boeve Tomma 0 0 M
100139 Guillaume Alec 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100141 Quintijn Thibo 0 0 M
100143 De Baets Matthijs 0 0 M
100144 Pylyser Stan 0 0 M
100145 Grootjans Vincent 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100148 Coppye Cecilia 0 230 Leuven Centraal F
100149 Coppye Matilde 0 230 Leuven Centraal F
100150 Coppye Constantijn 0 230 Leuven Centraal M
100151 Coppye Elisabeth 0 230 Leuven Centraal F
100153 Eelbode Kevin 0 475 Aalter M
100155 Mondelaers Seppe 0 135 Geel M
100158 Cloudon Andreas 0 0 M
100160 Thys Camille 0 130 Hoboken F
100161 Jonian Willem 0 713 Leopoldsburg M
100163 Pots Bobby 0 708 Lommel M
100172 Bhattacharjee Sourav 1,206 0 M
100174 El Bakouri Soumaya 0 753 SLim Houthalen F
100175 Majhi Ankit 1,836 0 M
100176 Claessens Jade 0 701 Hasselt F
100177 Bolleman Danilo 0 403 M
100178 Philippe Minne 0 714 Overpelt F
100179 Ousmane Tijany 1,318 0 M
100180 Tacq Daniel 0 0 M
100181 Lindeboom Job 0 0 M
100182 Versluijs Jasper 0 0 M
100183 De Smet Clara 0 0 F
100184 Feys Annelien 0 401 KGSRL Gent F
100185 Bolleman Brigitte 0 0 F
100188 Van Lancker Tim 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100190 De Backer Uku 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100193 Steenbrugge Arim 0 472 Mercatel M
100196 Mirac Kilic 0 0 M
100197 Robbe Ipers 0 0 M
100198 Copal Timo 0 0 M
100199 De Jong Eliza 1,505 929 S.V. Goes F
100200 Copal Yuri 0 0 M
100201 Coyles Lennert 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100202 Appelo Thomas 0 0 M
100204 Heymans Ignace 0 313 Waregem M
100206 De Vuyst Roy 0 313 Waregem M
100208 Philips Ewout 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100215 Bekedam Tyro 1,159 0 M
100216 Bekedam Iwan 941 0 M
100218 Smis Gavroche 0 0 F
100220 Vandenabeele Stijn 0 0 M
100221 Quagebeur Jochen 0 0 M
100224 Strubbe Dries 0 0 M
100225 Peers Jason 0 0 M
100228 De Bakker Mathisse 0 0 M
100230 Robijns Robby 0 0 M
100233 Zajac Thomas 0 0 M
100236 Isayev Boelat 0 713 Leopoldsburg M
100238 Geudens Castor 0 0 M
100239 Van Donick Wesley 0 0 M
100243 Huysmans Tim 0 135 Geel M
100245 Tast Nico 0 0 M
100246 Cornelissen Jonas 1,656 914 Schachklub Xanten M
100251 Laenen Wouter 0 713 Leopoldsburg M
100252 Spiessens Pieter-Jan 0 0 M
100254 Kandrin Alexis 0 135 Geel M
100258 Preem Yaro 0 318 Blankenberge M
100259 Engelen Robin 0 318 Blankenberge M
100261 Bervoets Simon 0 472 Mercatel M
100262 De Sutter Rune 0 318 Blankenberge M
100263 Schotte Jochen 0 340 Izegem M
100265 De Corte Elias 0 303 KBSK Brugge M
100268 Soubry Lien 0 318 Blankenberge F
100269 Persyn Jamie 0 318 Blankenberge M
100270 Verkeyn Yentl 0 475 Aalter M
100271 D'Hoore Dayal 0 475 Aalter M
100272 De Ruyck Jade 0 475 Aalter F
100273 De Jaegher Ines 0 475 Aalter F
100274 Accoe Romain 0 0 M
100275 Wyns Kylian 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100280 Jorus Cheney 0 130 Hoboken M
100281 Mondelaers Jan 0 130 Hoboken M
100283 Jorus Yannick 0 130 Hoboken M
100284 Slusarek Roman 0 0 M
100285 Prestianni Gandolfo Anton 0 0 M
100288 Speelman Arthur 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100289 Speelman Alex 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100291 Leroy Bram 0 475 Aalter M
100293 De Schinkel Stan 0 475 Aalter M
100294 Laurent Norman 0 475 Aalter M
100296 Van Parijs Jente 0 475 Aalter M
100300 De Schrijver Mattis 0 478 FCH Zottegem M
100302 Claeys Stan 0 303 KBSK Brugge M
100305 Van Hecke Quinten 0 403 M
100306 Dewilde Mauro 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100307 Van Poucke Emma 0 475 Aalter M
100308 Decloedt Ime 0 301 KOSK Oostende F
100309 Decloedt Mare 0 301 KOSK Oostende F
100312 De Romagnoli Daan 0 260 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard M
100314 Verlooy Wolf 0 250 jeugdschaak.be M
100316 Vande Weghe Arnaud 0 114 Mechelen M
100317 Loonen Jannes 0 0 M
100318 Van Tilburg Roan 0 260 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard M
100320 Dhoedt Quinten 0 430 Landegem M
100321 Calluy Yarne 0 430 Landegem M
100322 Calluy Tjorre 0 430 Landegem M
100323 Calluy Senne 0 430 Landegem M
100324 De Waele Allesandro 0 430 Landegem M
100325 Schuiling Ruben 0 0 M
100330 De Rycke Jules 0 460 Oudenaarde M
100334 Van Tongelen Tom 0 114 Mechelen M
100335 Van Eynde Maxim 0 0 M
100336 Gentier Keaum 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100337 Binnenmarsch Rafael 0 0 M
100338 Buysse Juliette 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100343 Van den Dungen Chris 0 726 Neerpelt M
100346 Geebelen Jordy 0 703 Eisden M
100348 Gielen Stan 0 0 M
100352 Daels Ruben 0 0 M
100353 Kamoen Niels 0 318 Blankenberge M
100355 Brys Ben 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100356 Vermaercke Reinout 0 114 Mechelen M
100362 Hematyar Parisa 0 403 F
100363 Minnaert Davy 0 403 M
100365 De Vos Jamie 0 0 M
100366 Avezaat Keo 0 0 M
100367 Doornaert Nathan 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100368 Van Camp Chanel 0 0 F
100370 De Vos Liam 0 0 M
100371 Agsteribbe Elias 0 472 Mercatel M
100374 Oosthuis Thomas 0 305 Kortrijk M
100375 Moreels Jamie 0 307 Bredene M
100378 Lagrange Cedric 0 313 Waregem M
100380 Van Poucke Victor 0 475 Aalter M
100381 Deramoudt Bo 0 307 Bredene F
100382 Verhelst Chania 0 307 Bredene F
100386 Verlooy Braam 0 250 jeugdschaak.be M
100390 Van Gysegem Yarno 0 713 Leopoldsburg M
100392 Bargheer Nina 0 0 F
100393 Kajganic Strahinja 0 0 M
100394 Van Laer Stan 0 135 Geel M
100396 Cornille Faustin 0 475 Aalter M
100397 Cornille Raynaud 0 475 Aalter M
100399 De Block Quinten 0 0 M
100409 Habibrakhmanov Amina 0 307 Bredene F
100410 Habibrakhmonov Elina 0 307 Bredene F
100414 Van Loocke Kylian 0 318 Blankenberge M
100416 De Backer Louis 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100417 Wattier Jess 0 0 M
100420 Dharmoputro Griffin 0 403 M
100421 Wimsen Thibault 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100423 Bergman Daan 0 0 M
100424 Roefs Tijn 0 0 M
100425 Tiggelman Laura 579 920 S.K. Souburg F
100426 Tiggelman Vincent 547 920 S.K. Souburg M
100427 Vermue Stijn 0 0 M
100428 Janssen Emily 0 135 Geel F
100432 Leterm Ethan 0 318 Blankenberge M
100433 Heerens Hope 0 0 F
100434 Heerens Sepp 0 0 M
100443 Putman Henri 0 472 Mercatel M
100447 De Keyser Merijn 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100448 De Fre Nebo 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100449 Nagel Tom 0 430 Landegem M
100452 Moeyersoon Kamiel 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100453 Cocquyt Alicia 0 422 MSV F
100454 Derycke Ilya 0 401 KGSRL Gent F
100458 Six Siebren 0 130 Hoboken M
100459 De Henau Vital 0 250 jeugdschaak.be M
100466 Aernoudt Nele 0 430 Landegem F
100467 Aernoudt Paulien 0 430 Landegem F
100468 Eggermont Emile 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100469 Van De Vijver Wannes 0 472 Mercatel M
100470 Sonck Steven 0 919 Sint Barbara College Gent M
100472 Vandewalle Daan 0 430 Landegem M
100473 De Scheemaecker Jarne 0 430 Landegem M
100475 Bultinck Jolien 0 430 Landegem F
100477 Fordeyn Tibo 0 0 M
100480 Ametov Ibrahim 0 307 Bredene M
100481 De Baets Jelmer 0 465 Artevelde M
100482 Descamps Kamiel 0 0 M
100484 Constantin Octavian 0 462 Zottegem M
100485 Mamuev Idris 0 307 Bredene M
100486 David Rueben 0 0 M
100488 Van Walle Fabian 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100490 Van Thuyne Jean-Pierre 0 0 M
100492 Timmermans Bram 0 712 Landen M
100497 Nuyttnes Florian 0 475 Aalter M
100498 Kokkelmans Aeneas 0 726 Neerpelt M
100500 Schmiehusen Tijn 0 726 Neerpelt M
100504 Carboex Antoine 0 751 SLim Houthalen-Oost M
100505 Creylman Jef 0 751 SLim Houthalen-Oost M
100506 Algera Jorden 0 708 Lommel M
100507 Schuurmans Kevin 0 726 Neerpelt M
100508 Mandervelt Michiel 0 703 Eisden M
100509 Hoogstraate Thimo 0 0 M
100511 Roelands Jani 0 318 Blankenberge M
100513 Van Quathem Bert 0 403 M
100514 Lesage Emre 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100515 Dierick Yolan 0 0 M
100516 Poppe Siebe 0 313 Waregem M
100518 Guigan-Le Scouarnec 0 508 Mouscron M
100519 Van Tomme Simon 0 430 Landegem M
100522 Kutchoukov Daniel 1,673 803 Almere M
100523 Kutchoukov Thomas 616 803 Almere M
100528 Wallijn Wannes 0 307 Bredene M
100529 Wallijn Pepijn 0 307 Bredene M
100530 Wallijn Wietse 0 307 Bredene M
100531 De Gryse Thomas 0 307 Bredene M
100532 De Gryse Mathias 0 307 Bredene M
100535 Luyckx Tiemen 0 307 Bredene M
100536 Luyckx Lauren 0 307 Bredene F
100540 Antheunis David 0 340 Izegem M
100541 Blockx Jamie 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100546 Daems Thibaut 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100549 Houyoux Denis 0 0 M
100550 Stich Darwin 0 0 M
100551 Postler Friedrich 0 0 M
100555 Mylan Loyens 0 0 M
100556 De Valkeneer Loic 0 0 M
100558 Lauwers Stan 0 472 Mercatel M
100559 Herrebout Bjorn 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100560 De Sonneville Vic 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100561 Strubbe Dieter 0 318 Blankenberge M
100564 Van Wesemael Matthis 0 430 Landegem M
100565 Van Den Heede Robert 0 260 Schaakkring Het Wit Paard M
100572 Vervaeck Anna 0 0 F
100573 Haasbroek Jason 474 920 S.K. Souburg M
100574 Haasbroek Brandon 0 920 S.K. Souburg M
100575 Jonckheere Kaithan 0 318 Blankenberge M
100576 Joosse Xander 799 0 M
100577 Joosse Zofyra 668 0 F
100578 Gideonse Mischa 0 0 M
100580 Carree Thomas 0 0 M
100583 Lahousse Paulien 0 471 Wachtebeke F
100585 Quoc Nguyen Tien 0 0 M
100588 Haesaert Wannes 0 430 Landegem M
100590 Van Cauwenberghe Pauline 0 0 F
100591 Tobback Bas 0 0 M
100600 Kellens Jeroen 0 915 Testelt M
100605 Ezendam Daan 0 726 Neerpelt M
100606 Van Veenendaal Lisanne 0 726 Neerpelt F
100607 Chichoki Hubert 0 750 Hechtel M
100608 Froyen Liam 0 732 Houthalen-Oost M
100609 Crispiels Jerome 0 209 Anderlecht M
100613 De Saedeleire Fabio 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
100615 Den Herder Seppe 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100616 Impens Mauro 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100617 Peersman Lucas 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100619 Jolie Michel 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100620 De Vleeschauwer Xander 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100621 De Vleeschauwer Loren 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100622 Garr Louis 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100623 Garr Gilles 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100624 Honsen Tristan 0 0 M
100625 De Sonville Vic 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100626 Allaart Janne 0 0 F
100627 Allaart Jesse 0 0 M
100628 Dufour Finn 0 318 Blankenberge M
100634 Vanwassenhove Sverre 0 475 Aalter M
100635 Vankeirsbilck Ilias 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100636 Meseure Marco 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100637 Tieleman Evalina 0 0 F
100639 Oswiecinski Julian 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100641 Tieleman Treyson 0 0 M
100647 Soghononyan Ruben 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100648 Karapetov Alex 1,283 923 S.V. De Pion M
100655 Van Schuylenbergh Daan 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100659 Borgmans Gilles 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100662 Tekath Cedric 972 914 Schachklub Xanten M
100664 Huys Brecht 0 462 Zottegem M
100665 Bastijns Xander 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100666 Loyens Mylan 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100668 Mattheeuws Jelle 0 318 Blankenberge M
100671 Sommerville Connor 0 318 Blankenberge M
100672 Van den Berghe Tibo 0 318 Blankenberge M
100673 Willem Thymen 0 318 Blankenberge M
100678 Van Ouytsel Stinus 0 915 Testelt M
100680 Dhoop Nicolas 0 362 Oostkamp M
100681 Nuytemans Jonas 0 318 Blankenberge M
100682 d'Haens Kevin 0 0 M
100683 d'Haens Rik 0 0 M
100684 Geurs Naomi 0 132 Oude God Mortsel F
100685 Bayar Okuna 0 101 F
100687 Tushig Delgermaa 0 101 M
100688 Battulga Bila 0 101 M
100689 Theofilou Philippe 0 101 M
100690 Rabbachin Leonardo 0 917 European School Laken M
100691 Andriessen Sam 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100693 Van Daele Hannes 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100695 Lahousse Annelies 0 471 Wachtebeke F
100697 Hohn Ryan 0 230 Leuven Centraal M
100699 Haesaert Seppe 0 430 Landegem M
100700 Mallebay-Vacquer Liam 0 918 European School IV Brussel M
100701 De Medts Joren 0 430 Landegem M
100702 Goossens Jente 0 430 Landegem M
100703 Bleyaert Jara 0 301 KOSK Oostende F
100706 Vanbesien Benjamin 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100710 Cocquyt Ben 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100711 Sonck Lennert 0 919 Sint Barbara College Gent M
100712 Degrave Robbert 0 309 Roeselare M
100713 Doundoulova Laura 0 919 Sint Barbara College Gent F
100715 Doundoulov Deny 0 919 Sint Barbara College Gent M
100716 Verhage Roan 0 0 M
100721 Gellinck Sophiane 0 303 KBSK Brugge M
100724 Vincent Andries 0 0 M
100726 De Kaey Adriaan 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100727 De Kaey Roeland 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100734 Mulder Scott 0 920 S.K. Souburg M
100735 Meerschaert Robin 0 922 Reynaerdijn Kemzeke M
100740 Vlemincx Melvin 0 732 Houthalen-Oost M
100741 Folie Jean-Jacques 0 0 M
100742 Vandeghinste Brecht 0 0 M
100743 D'Hysser Aaron 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100746 Van Hoeserlande Martha 0 924 GO Brugge School F
100750 Taillieu Dara 0 304 Tielt F
100753 Goloivanenko Nicole 0 307 Bredene F
100755 Leyts Ishanti 0 924 GO Brugge School F
100756 Bontinck Arvid 0 422 MSV M
100759 Van Houdt Robbe 0 925 GBS Voorheide Arendonk M
100760 Van Houdt Niels 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100762 Derpmann David 969 914 Schachklub Xanten M
100765 Branders Tristan 0 135 Geel M
100766 Caers Michelle 0 121 JSTurnhout F
100767 Roelands Christiaan 0 926 Schaakmeester.be M
100768 Rombauts Sander 0 926 Schaakmeester.be M
100769 Dries Nijs 0 926 Schaakmeester.be M
100770 Beylemans Rave 0 926 Schaakmeester.be M
100771 Branders Hadewych 0 135 Geel F
100772 Proost Robbe 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100776 Braem Axel 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100777 Buseyne Bluey 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100778 AbouamraMahmoud 0 0 M
100780 Mahieu Xander 1,341 927 S.C. Dongen M
100781 Kimenai Thijs 0 927 S.C. Dongen M
100782 Vleer Timo 0 927 S.C. Dongen M
100783 Maas Jasper 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100785 Verstuyf Artuur 0 926 Schaakmeester.be M
100786 Brent Eggerbo 0 307 Bredene M
100787 Vanderwal Daymon 0 307 Bredene M
100788 Derijnck Pieter 0 928 Don Bosco Baarle M
100789 Olieslager Alex 0 471 Wachtebeke M
100792 Claeys Tuur 0 430 Landegem M
100793 Hanssens Daan 0 305 Kortrijk M
100794 Wouters Tim 0 305 Kortrijk M
100795 Vasilyan Arthur 0 0 M
100798 Christiaens Arvid 0 475 Aalter M
100802 Van Roost Victor 0 130 Hoboken M
100804 Selleslagh Leon 0 130 Hoboken M
100810 Koolhoven Giovanni 0 920 S.K. Souburg M
100811 Cazacu Gabriela 0 0 F
100812 Tserennadmid Misheel 0 0 M
100813 Batsaikkan Naminjin 0 0 M
100814 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj 0 0 M
100816 Vandelanotte Kobe 0 930 Universiteit Gent M
100817 Van Zandweghe Henri 0 931 Global Montessori Academy M
100818 Leroy Gilles 0 919 Sint Barbara College Gent M
100821 Ihm Thomas 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100824 Fordeyn Tibo 0 932 GBS Wippelgem M
100825 Plessers Xander 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100826 Amiri Niad 0 128 Beveren M
100827 Bleyaert Mathis 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100828 Meseure Maxime 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100830 Bruyneel Lander 0 307 Bredene M
100831 Bruyneel Linde 0 307 Bredene F
100833 Ovenden Bernd 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100834 Goossens Lise 0 471 Wachtebeke F
100835 Creve Axel 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100836 Creve Mats 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100839 Cockx Thibault 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100841 Rigaux Niels 0 141 Schoten M
100842 D'Hoore Nils 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100845 Silantev Ilia 0 0 M
100846 Fontainas Felix 0 0 M
100848 Westerhof Jannes 1,085 934 SSV Klim op? M
100849 Westerhof Joep 749 934 SSV Klim op? M
100850 Van Aerschot Fons 0 935 Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot M
100851 De Jong Kim 0 929 S.V. Goes F
100852 De Jong Davey 0 929 S.V. Goes M
100853 Choi Ian 0 231 Dolle Toren Leuven M
100860 D'Hooge Niels 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100864 Wins Sander 0 759 SLim Hasselt M
100865 Jackson Jaden 0 0 M
100866 Jackson Aaron 0 0 M
100869 Mamadov Bahaddin 0 472 Mercatel M
100870 Van Der Goten Daan 0 472 Mercatel M
100872 Stevens Mathias 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100873 Sanchez Pedro 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100874 Sanchez Julian 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100876 Van Moortel Guust 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100877 Wauters Sarah 0 401 KGSRL Gent F
100880 Vonck Ibo 0 464 *St-Gillis-Waas M
100881 D'Haese Elias 0 0 M
100882 Nikoghosyan David 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100883 Kim Dennis 0 302 KISK Ieper M
100884 Vantomme Ruth 0 307 Bredene F
100885 Van Miegroet Mattijs 0 305 Kortrijk M
100892 Loonens Luca 0 312 Gistel M
100893 Simoens Aldo 0 307 Bredene M
100895 Bleyaert Nona 0 301 KOSK Oostende F
100898 Eggers Ilias 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100899 Arumuganambi Anjali 0 135 Geel F
100900 Arumuganambi Abhinav 0 135 Geel M
100901 Arun Adhya 0 135 Geel F
100902 Vidyarthi Aryan 0 135 Geel M
100903 Van De Vreugde Lars 0 135 Geel M
100904 De Maeyer Wannes 0 135 Geel M
100905 Botticher Roderick 650 936 S.V. Waalwijk M
100906 Botticher Donald 540 936 S.V. Waalwijk M
100907 Verstappen Jeffrey 0 135 Geel M
100908 Stuyven Liese 0 121 JSTurnhout F
100909 Stuyven Ward 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100910 Tanakov Gleb 0 135 Geel M
100912 De Groof Mathijs 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100915 Devet Mathias 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100917 Perl Eliot 0 209 Anderlecht M
100918 Carael Bugge 0 250 jeugdschaak.be M
100919 Adriaansen Josselien 0 121 JSTurnhout F
100922 Scheldeman Nand 0 313 Waregem M
100923 Siereveld Xander 0 132 Oude God Mortsel M
100925 Vanthomme Ruth 0 307 Bredene F
100926 Peeren Yorben 0 301 KOSK Oostende M
100927 Mustafov Mert 0 920 S.K. Souburg M
100929 Deusy Constance 0 937 club d'?chec de l'?cole europ?en F
100930 Deusy Clement 0 937 club d'?chec de l'?cole europ?en M
100934 Van Der Goten Stan 0 472 Mercatel M
100935 Vanlander Adrien 0 430 Landegem M
100936 Beuseling Lander 0 472 Mercatel M
100937 Deloose Sebastien 0 430 Landegem M
100938 Deloose Nicholas 0 430 Landegem M
100939 Verheye Ernest 0 472 Mercatel M
100941 Vandermeersch Lucas 0 401 KGSRL Gent M
100943 Scheerlyuek Louis 0 430 Landegem M
100944 Verbeken Victoria 0 432 Wetteren F
100945 Van Campen Aurelie 0 432 Wetteren F
100946 Mehta Aman 0 0 M
100947 Mehta Ahaan 0 0 M
100949 Yermzjam Artyom 0 432 Wetteren M
100951 Grooten Tommy 777 921 Eindhovense S.V. M
100954 Van Coppenolle Lander 0 938 Terneuzen M
100956 Lejzerowicz Ruben 0 209 Anderlecht M
100957 Abraham Nathan 0 209 Anderlecht M
100959 Pinson Yekuola 0 0 M
100960 Martens Arno 0 250 jeugdschaak.be M
100961 Silantev Anatolii 0 0 M
100966 Eijkenboom Zoelle 0 714 Overpelt F
100967 Khytryi Nikita 0 0 M
100971 Fuchs Ethan 0 209 Anderlecht M
100978 Stoops Kobe 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100983 Van Warmerdam Valentijn 999 921 Eindhovense S.V. M
100985 Allaart Jibbe 0 921 Eindhovense S.V. M
100986 Allaart Yara 0 921 Eindhovense S.V. F
100987 Allaart Joppe 0 921 Eindhovense S.V. M
100988 Dierckx Robby 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100989 Omar Loran 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100991 Leysen Berre 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100994 Janssen Vince 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100995 Peeters Amelie 0 121 JSTurnhout F
100997 Janssens Niels 0 121 JSTurnhout M
100998 Janssens Lars 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101001 De Vries Casper 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101002 Michielsen Kainan 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101003 Van Beek Nore 0 121 JSTurnhout F
101004 Vandenberk Jull 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101005 Sprangers Alyssa 0 121 JSTurnhout F
101006 Geluk Colin 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101007 Crols Jasper 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101008 Laevens Noah 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101009 Brock Matthias 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101010 Clerckx Anton 0 135 Geel M
101011 El Abdi Ibrahim 0 0 M
101012 El Abdi Moussa 0 0 M
101013 El Abdi Omar 0 0 M
101014 El Abdi Elhoussein 0 0 M
101015 De Raet Ilyano 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101016 Van Sande Cedric 0 121 JSTurnhout M
101018 Kadosh Hillel 0 209 Anderlecht M
101018 Rolle Mathieu 0 430 Landegem M
101019 Mortier Arne 0 430 Landegem M
101020 De Man Silas 0 430 Landegem M
101021 Verbrugghe Sinon 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
101022 Vander Bracht Siebe 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
101023 Vander Bracht Jorrit 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
101024 Vander Bracht Brecht 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
101025 Hertoghe Tiemen 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M
101026 Hertoghe Menno 0 436 LSV-Chesspirant M